Eric England

Eric England

Birthday: 23 February 1988, Russellville, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: David Eric England
Height: 185 cm
Eric England was born on February 23, 1988 in Russellville, Arkansas, USA as David Eric England. He is a director and writer, known for Contracted (2013), Get the Girl (2017) and Madison County (2011).
Eric England's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...