Jarrod Robbins

Jarrod Robbins

Birthday: 17 June 1980, Springfield, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Jarrod William Robbins
Height: 183 cm
Jarrod Robbins was born on June 17, 1980 in Springfield, Ohio, USA as Jarrod William Robbins. He is an actor and writer, known for The Zombie Defense (2016), I Still Haven't Found the Droids I'm Looking For (2016) and Murder by the Book (2006). He was previously married to Emily Krughoff.
Jarrod Robbins's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...