Torri Higginson

Torri Higginson

Birthday: 6 December 1969, Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Sarah Victoria Higginson
Height: 170 cm
Torri Higginson was born on December 6, 1969 in Burlington, Ontario, Canada as Sarah Victoria Higginson. She is an actress and producer, known for Stargate: Atlantis (2004), The English Patient (1996) and Stonehenge Apocalypse (2010).
Torri Higginson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...