Kyra Hultz

Kyra Hultz

Birthday: 1 January 1985, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Kyra Nicole Hultz
Height: 173 cm
Kyra Hultz was born on January 1, 1985 in San Diego, California, USA as Kyra Nicole Hultz. She is an actress, known for Meet the Spartans (2008). She has been married to Donny Richardson since May 28, 2016.
Kyra Hultz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...