Blake Soper

Blake Soper

Birthday: 22 September 1973, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Blake Sennett Swendson
Blake Soper was born on September 22, 1973 in San Diego, California, USA as Blake Sennett Swendson. He is an actor, known for Blended (2014), John Tucker Must Die (2006) and Boy Meets World (1993).
Blake Soper's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...