Matt Spangler

Matt Spangler

Birthday: 26 May 1985
Birth Name: Matthew Spangler
Height: 183 cm
Matt Spangler was born on May 26, 1985 as Matthew Spangler. He is an actor, known for Rule Number One (2005), Fleetwood (2006) and Pizza Man (2011).
Matt Spangler's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Matt Spangler'S roles