Lou Myers

Lou Myers

Birthday: 26 September 1935, Cabin Creek, West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Lewis Eddy Myers
Lou Myers was born on September 26, 1935 in Cabin Creek, West Virginia, USA as Lewis Eddy Myers. He was an actor, known for A Different World (1987), Tin Cup (1996) and It's Kind of a Funny Story (2010). He died on February 19, 2013 in Charleston, West Virginia.
Lou Myers's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...