Bob Ryan

Bob Ryan

Birthday: 21 February 1946, Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Robert P. Ryan
Height: 185 cm
Bob Ryan was born on February 21, 1946 in Trenton, New Jersey, USA as Robert P. Ryan. He is an actor, known for Pardon the Interruption (2001), Around the Horn (2002) and Bill Russell: My Life, My Way (2000). He is married to Elaine. They have two children.
Bob Ryan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...