Hedy Burress

Hedy Burress

Birthday: 3 October 1973, Edwardsville, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Heather Elizabeth Burress
Height: 159 cm
Hedy Burress was born on October 3, 1973 in Edwardsville, Illinois, USA as Heather Elizabeth Burress. She is an actress, known for Foxfire (1996), Fainaru fantajî X (2001) and Fainaru fantajî X-2 (2003). She was previously married to Gary Robert Fullerton.
Hedy Burress's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...