Sherri Saum

Sherri Saum

Birthday: 1 October 1974, Dayton, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Sherri M. Saum
Height: 170 cm
Sherri Saum was born on October 1, 1974 in Dayton, Ohio, USA as Sherri M. Saum. She is an actress and producer, known for In Treatment (2008), The Fosters (2013) and How to Get Away with Murder (2014).
Sherri Saum's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...