Donovan Scott

Donovan Scott

Birthday: 29 September 1947, Chico, California, USA
Birth Name: Donovan Ward Scott
Donovan Scott was born on September 29, 1947 in Chico, California, USA as Donovan Ward Scott. He is an actor and assistant director, known for Police Academy (1984), Back to the Future Part III (1990) and Popeye (1980).
Donovan Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...