Briana Lane

Briana Lane

Birthday: 27 October 1985, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Briana Cadow Lane
Height: 170 cm
Briana Lane was born on October 27, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Briana Cadow Lane. She is an actress and producer, known for Beverly Hills Chihuahua 3: Viva La Fiesta! (2012), Young & Hungry (2014) and Switched at Birth (2011).
Briana Lane's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...