Alex Arleo

Alex Arleo

Birthday: 1 February 1987, Los Gatos, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexander Thomas Arleo
Height: 178 cm
Alex Arleo was born on February 1, 1987 in Los Gatos, California, USA as Alexander Thomas Arleo. He is known for his work on Sharknado (2013), The Haunting of Whaley House (2012) and 40 Days and Nights (2012).
Alex Arleo's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Alex Arleo'S roles