Julie Berman

Julie Berman

Birthday: 3 November 1983, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Julie Marie Berman
Height: 160 cm
Julie Berman was born on November 3, 1983 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Julie Marie Berman. She is an actress and writer, known for Casual (2015), Chicago Med (2015) and Gilmore Girls: A Year in the Life (2016). She has been married to Michael Grady since August 15, 2008.
Julie Berman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...