Jada Fire

Jada Fire

Birthday: 1 September 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Tenisha Roberta Myles
Height: 152 cm
Jada Fire was born on September 1, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Tenisha Roberta Myles. She is an actress.
Jada Fire's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...