Jorge Sanz

Jorge Sanz

Birthday: 26 August 1969, Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Jorge Sanz Miranda
Height: 169 cm
Jorge Sanz was born on August 26, 1969 in Madrid, Spain as Jorge Sanz Miranda. He is an actor and writer, known for Conan the Barbarian (1982), La niña de tus ojos (1998) and Amantes (1991).
Jorge Sanz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...