Cheryl Carter

Cheryl Carter

Birthday: 29 July 1948, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Cheryl Lynn Carter
Cheryl Carter was born on July 29, 1948 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Cheryl Lynn Carter. She was an actress, known for Black Dynamite (2009), 2010 (1984) and Night Shift (1982). She died on February 3, 2013 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Cheryl Carter's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...