Jayne Brook

Jayne Brook

Birthday: 16 September 1960, Northbrook, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Jane Anderson
Height: 170 cm
Jayne Brook was born on September 16, 1960 in Northbrook, Illinois, USA as Jane Anderson. She is an actress, known for Gattaca (1997), Chicago Hope (1994) and Kindergarten Cop (1990). She has been married to John Terlesky since May 11, 1996. They have two children.
Jayne Brook's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...