Kathleen Nolan

Kathleen Nolan

Birthday: 27 September 1933, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Jocelyn Schrum
Kathleen Nolan was born on September 27, 1933 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Jocelyn Schrum. She is an actress, known for The Real McCoys (1957), Broadside (1964) and All My Children (1970). She was previously married to Richard Steven Heckenkamp.
Kathleen Nolan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kathleen Nolan'S roles