Elvy Yost

Elvy Yost

Birthday: 23 December 1987, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Laura Vivian Yost
Height: 175 cm
Elvy Yost was born on December 23, 1987 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Laura Vivian Yost. She is an actress and casting director, known for The Catch (2016), Mildred Pierce (2011) and The Office (2005).
Elvy Yost's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...