Josh Schwartz

Josh Schwartz

Birthday: 6 August 1976, Providence, Rhode Island, USA
Birth Name: Joshua Ian Schwartz
Josh Schwartz was born on August 6, 1976 in Providence, Rhode Island, USA as Joshua Ian Schwartz. He is a producer and writer, known for Gossip Girl (2007), Chuck (2007) and The O.C. (2003). He has been married to Jill Stonerock since September 20, 2008.
Josh Schwartz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...