Dennis Lynch

Dennis Lynch

Birthday: 24 July 1967, Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Dennis Francis Lynch
Height: 183 cm
Dennis Lynch was born on July 24, 1967 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Dennis Francis Lynch. He is an actor, known for Shutter Island (2010), The Departed (2006) and Spotlight (2015).
Dennis Lynch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...