Bill Scott

Bill Scott

Birthday: 2 August 1920, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: William John Scott
Bill Scott was born on August 2, 1920 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as William John Scott. He was an actor and writer, known for The Bullwinkle Show (1960), The Dudley Do-Right Show (1969) and Rocky and His Friends (1959). He was married to Dorothy Scott. He died on November 29, 1985 in Tujunga, California, USA.
Bill Scott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...