Jackie Gayle

Jackie Gayle

Birthday: 1 March 1926, Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Jack Potovsky
Jackie Gayle was born on March 1, 1926 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Jack Potovsky. He was an actor, known for Broadway Danny Rose (1984), Tin Men (1987) and Lenny Bruce: Swear to Tell the Truth (1998). He was married to Tracy Gayle. He died on November 23, 2002 in Miami Beach, Florida, USA.
Jackie Gayle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...