Jonathan Hernandez

Jonathan Hernandez

Birthday: 8 May 1983, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Jonathan Arturo Hernandez
Jonathan Hernandez was born on May 8, 1983 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Jonathan Arturo Hernandez. He is an actor, known for The Bucket List (2007), Goal! (2005) and Spanglish (2004).
Jonathan Hernandez's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jonathan Hernandez'S roles