Whip Hubley

Whip Hubley

Birthday: 17 May 1957, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Grant Shelby Hubley
Height: 183 cm
Whip Hubley was born on May 17, 1957 in New York City, New York, USA as Grant Shelby Hubley. He is known for his work on Top Gun (1986), Coneheads (1993) and A Cinderella Story (2004). He is married to Dinah Minot. They have three children.
Whip Hubley's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...