Mag Ruffman

Mag Ruffman

Birthday: 28 February 1957, Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Margaret Ruffman
Height: 168 cm
Mag Ruffman was born on February 28, 1957 in Richmond Hill, Ontario, Canada as Margaret Ruffman. She is an actress and director, known for Road to Avonlea (1990), My Grandmother Ironed the King's Shirts (1999) and Anne of Green Gables (1985). She has been married to Daniel Hunter since 1989.
Mag Ruffman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...