Mort Mills

Mort Mills

Birthday: 11 January 1919, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Mortimer Morris Kaplan
Height: 185 cm
Mort Mills was born on January 11, 1919 in New York City, New York, USA as Mortimer Morris Kaplan. He was an actor, known for Psycho (1960), Touch of Evil (1958) and Torn Curtain (1966). He was married to Elizabeth (Betty) Dellball Pentland and Mary. He died on June 6, 1993 in Ventura, California, USA.
Mort Mills's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...