Stephen Ure

Stephen Ure

Birthday: 28 March 1958, St Leonards, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Stephen David Ure
Height: 172 cm
Stephen Ure was born on March 28, 1958 in St Leonards, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia as Stephen David Ure. He is an actor and director, known for The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers (2002), The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King (2003) and The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey (2012).
Stephen Ure's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...