Laura Silverman

Laura Silverman

Birthday: 10 June 1966, Bedford, New Hampshire, USA
Birth Name: Laura Jane Silverman
Height: 169 cm
Laura Silverman was born on June 10, 1966 in Bedford, New Hampshire, USA as Laura Jane Silverman. She is an actress and writer, known for Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist (1995), Half Baked (1998) and The Sarah Silverman Program. (2007).
Laura Silverman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...