Kelly Packard

Kelly Packard

Birthday: 29 January 1975, Glendale, California, USA
Birth Name: Kelly Chemane Packard
Height: 163 cm
Kelly Packard was born on January 29, 1975 in Glendale, California, USA as Kelly Chemane Packard. She is an actress, known for Ripley's Believe It or Not! (1999), Baywatch (1989) and California Dreams (1992). She has been married to Darrin Privett since August 17, 1996. They have four children.
Kelly Packard's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kelly Packard'S roles