Mark Teixeira

Mark Teixeira

Birthday: 11 April 1980, Severna Park, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Mark Charles Teixeira
Height: 191 cm
Mark Teixeira was born on April 11, 1980 in Severna Park, Maryland, USA as Mark Charles Teixeira. He is an actor, known for Sunday Night Baseball (1990), Henry & Me (2014) and 2005 MLB All-Star Game (2005). He has been married to Leigh Williams since December 7, 2002. They have two children.
Mark Teixeira's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...