Kathryn Walsh

Kathryn Walsh

Birthday: 1979, USA
Birth Name: Kathryn Ann Walsh
Kathryn Walsh was born in 1979 in the USA as Kathryn Ann Walsh. She is an actress, known for One True Thing (1998). She has been married to J. Matthew Del Vecchio since September 6, 2008.
Kathryn Walsh's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...