Joey Mazzarino

Joey Mazzarino

Birthday: 4 June 1968, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Joseph M. Mazzarino
Joey Mazzarino was born on June 4, 1968 in New York City, New York, USA as Joseph M. Mazzarino. He is an actor and writer, known for Ghost Town (2008), Sesame Street (1969) and Kermit's Swamp Years (2002). He has been married to Kerry Butler since 1997. They have two children.
Joey Mazzarino's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...