Linda Dano

Linda Dano

Birthday: 12 May 1943, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Linda Rae Wildermuth
Linda Dano was born on May 12, 1943 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Linda Rae Wildermuth. She is an actress, known for Another World (1964), Port Charles (1997) and Reservation Road (2007). She was previously married to Frank Attardi, Salvatore Giordano and Larry Peck.
Linda Dano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...