Lucien Laviscount

Lucien Laviscount

Birthday: 9 June 1992, Ribble Valley, Lancashire, England, UK
Birth Name: Lucien Leon Laviscount
Height: 175 cm
Lucien Laviscount was born on June 9, 1992 in Ribble Valley, Lancashire, England as Lucien Leon Laviscount. He is an actor, known for The Bye Bye Man (2017), Honeytrap (2014) and Coronation Street (1960).
Lucien Laviscount's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...