Ken Kercheval

Ken Kercheval

Birthday: 15 July 1935, Wolcottville, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Kenneth Marine Kercheval
Height: 178 cm
Ken Kercheval was born on July 15, 1935 in Wolcottville, Indiana, USA as Kenneth Marine Kercheval. He is an actor and director, known for Dallas (1978), Network (1976) and The Seven-Ups (1973). He was previously married to Cheryl Paris and Ava Fox.
Ken Kercheval's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...