Dave Matthew Boddy

Dave Matthew Boddy

Birth Name: David Matthew Tweedle
Height: 180 cm
Dave Matthew Boddy was born on January 22nd, 1986 in Drayton Valley, Alberta, Canada. Dave is well known as a writer for the film, Photographic Memory (2017), and has appeared on numerous television series. Dave is also a recognized public speaker for the concussion and ADHD community. Dave is also a recognized international selling author, making ... Show more »
Dave Matthew Boddy was born on January 22nd, 1986 in Drayton Valley, Alberta, Canada. Dave is well known as a writer for the film, Photographic Memory (2017), and has appeared on numerous television series. Dave is also a recognized public speaker for the concussion and ADHD community. Dave is also a recognized international selling author, making his debut February 2014 in the novel that was "Top 20" on Amazon it debut week. Show less «
Dave Matthew Boddy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...