Peter Bergman

Peter Bergman

Birthday: 11 June 1953, Guantanamo Bay, Cuba
Birth Name: Peter Michael Bergman
Peter Bergman was born on June 11, 1953 in Guantanamo Bay, Cuba as Peter Michael Bergman. He is an actor, known for The Young and the Restless (1973), Phantom of the Ritz (1988) and All My Children (1970). He has been married to Mariellen Bergman since 1985. They have two children. He was previously married to Christine Ebersole.
Peter Bergman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Peter Bergman'S roles