Harry Goz

Harry Goz

Birthday: 16 February 1932, St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Harry G. Goz
Harry Goz was born on February 16, 1932 in St. Louis, Missouri, USA as Harry G. Goz. He was an actor, known for Sealab 2021 (2000), Mommie Dearest (1981) and Marathon Man (1976). He was married to Margaret Avsharian. He died on September 6, 2003 in Manhasset, Long Island, New York, USA.
Harry Goz's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Harry Goz'S roles