Dan Finnerty

Dan Finnerty

Birthday: 22 January 1970, Rochester, New York, USA
Birth Name: Daniel M. Finnerty
Dan Finnerty was born on January 22, 1970 in Rochester, New York, USA as Daniel M. Finnerty. He is an actor, known for The Hangover (2009), Old School (2003) and The Terminal (2004). He has been married to Kathy Najimy since August 8, 1995. They have one child.
Dan Finnerty's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...