Peter Morgan

Peter Morgan

Birthday: 10 April 1963, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Peter Julian Robin Morgan
Height: 187 cm
Peter Morgan was born on April 10, 1963 in London, England as Peter Julian Robin Morgan. He is a writer and producer, known for Frost/Nixon (2008), Rush (2013) and The Last King of Scotland (2006).
Peter Morgan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...