Jordana Capra

Jordana Capra

Birthday: 13 April 1961, California, USA
Birth Name: Jordana Grika
Jordana Capra was born on April 13, 1961 in California, USA as Jordana Grika. She is an actress, known for Atlas Shrugged II: The Strike (2012), I Am Stamos (2004) and Miracle Mile (1988). She is married to Jimm Newman.
Jordana Capra's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...