Emy Coligado

Emy Coligado

Birthday: 5 June 1971, Geneva, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Emy Lee Coligado
Height: 155 cm
Emy Coligado was born on June 5, 1971 in Geneva, Ohio, USA as Emy Lee Coligado. She is an actress, known for Malcolm in the Middle (2000), The Three Stooges (2012) and Crossing Jordan (2001).
Emy Coligado's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Emy Coligado'S roles