Rance Howard

Rance Howard

Birthday: 17 November 1928, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Harold Rance Beckenholdt
Rance Howard was born on November 17, 1928 in Oklahoma, USA as Harold Rance Beckenholdt. He is an actor and writer, known for A Beautiful Mind (2001), Nebraska (2013) and How the Grinch Stole Christmas (2000). He has been married to Judy Howard since June 29, 2001. He was previously married to Jean Speegle Howard.
Rance Howard's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...