Joe C.

Joe C.

Birthday: 9 November 1974, Taylor, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Michael Calleja
Height: 114 cm
Joe C. was born on November 9, 1974 in Taylor, Michigan, USA as Joseph Michael Calleja. He was an actor, known for Osmosis Jones (2001), Woodstock '99 (1999) and All Access: Front Row. Backstage. Live! (2001). He died on November 16, 2000 in Taylor.
Joe C.'s FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...