Stephen Hillenburg

Stephen Hillenburg

Birthday: 21 August 1961, Fort Sill, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Stephen McDannell Hillenburg
Height: 168 cm
Stephen Hillenburg was born on August 21, 1961 in Fort Sill, Oklahoma, USA as Stephen McDannell Hillenburg. He is a writer and producer, known for The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie (2004), SpongeBob SquarePants (1999) and The SpongeBob Movie: Sponge Out of Water (2015). He is married to Karen Hillenburg. They have one child.
Stephen Hillenburg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...