Kate Norby

Kate Norby

Birthday: 1 August 1976, Oak Park, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Katherine Winifred Norby
Height: 171 cm
Kate Norby was born on August 1, 1976 in Oak Park, Illinois, USA as Katherine Winifred Norby. She is an actress and producer, known for The Devil's Rejects (2005), L.A. Noire (2011) and Scared (2002). She has been married to Thomas Nelson Martin III since June 7, 2009.
Kate Norby's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...