Frank Bonner

Frank Bonner

Birthday: 28 February 1942, Little Rock, Arkansas, USA
Birth Name: Frank Woodrow Boers Jr.
Frank Bonner was born on February 28, 1942 in Little Rock, Arkansas, USA as Frank Woodrow Boers Jr. He is an actor and director, known for City Guys (1997), WKRP in Cincinnati (1978) and Fudge (1995). He has been married to Gayle since July 28, 2006. He was previously married to Catherine Sherwood, Lillian Garrett, Mary A. Rings and Sharon Gray.
Frank Bonner's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...