Pamela Bellwood

Pamela Bellwood

Birthday: 26 June 1951, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Pamela King
Pamela Bellwood was born on June 26, 1951 in New York City, New York, USA as Pamela King. She is an actress, known for Dynasty (1981), The Incredible Shrinking Woman (1981) and Sparkling Cyanide (1983). She has been married to Nik Wheeler since December 30, 1984.
Pamela Bellwood's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Pamela Bellwood'S roles